PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
02:58:57 |
43,25 |
2 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:00 |
|
3 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
4 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
7 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
8 |
KRÖGER Mieke |
GER |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
9 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MALLING SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
11 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
12 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
14 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
16 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
18 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
19 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
00:00 |
|
21 |
ERIĆ Jelena |
SRB |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
22 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
23 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
27 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
28 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
29 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
30 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
31 |
WILLIAMS Lily |
USA |
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
00:00 |
|
32 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
VAN GOGH Natalie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:00 |
|
34 |
IAKOVENKO Anastasiia |
RUS |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
35 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
36 |
DE GAST Belle |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:00 |
|
37 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
00:00 |
|
38 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
39 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
BRAAM Danique |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:00 |
|
42 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
43 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
45 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
48 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
49 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
50 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
51 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
56 |
POLLICINI Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
57 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
58 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
00:00 |
|
59 |
BECKER Charlotte |
GER |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
00:00 |
|
60 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
61 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
00:00 |
|
62 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:00 |
|
63 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
64 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
65 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
00:00 |
|
66 |
MEIJER Rixt |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:00 |
|
67 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
68 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
69 |
SOLVANG Julie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
00:00 |
|
70 |
RIFFEL Christa |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
71 |
MATHIESEN Pernille |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
72 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
73 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
00:00 |
|
74 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:00 |
|
75 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
76 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
00:45 |
|
77 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:54 |
|
78 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:00 |
|
79 |
ROOIJAKKERS Paulien |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:17 |
|
80 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
01:17 |
|
81 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:17 |
|
82 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:17 |
|
83 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:17 |
|
84 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:17 |
|
85 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:17 |
|
86 |
CLYNE Margot |
USA |
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
03:30 |
|
DNS |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
06:31:38 |
|
2 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:29 |
|
3 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:30 |
|
4 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:30 |
|
5 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:31 |
|
6 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:33 |
|
7 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:35 |
|
8 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
00:37 |
|
9 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:37 |
|
10 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:40 |
|
11 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
12 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:41 |
|
13 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
00:42 |
|
14 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:44 |
|
15 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
00:44 |
|
16 |
KOPECKY Lotte |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:45 |
|
17 |
THOMAS Leah |
USA |
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
00:47 |
|
18 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:48 |
|
19 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:50 |
|
20 |
IAKOVENKO Anastasiia |
RUS |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:51 |
|
21 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:54 |
|
22 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:54 |
|
23 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:55 |
|
24 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:55 |
|
25 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:56 |
|
26 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:57 |
|
27 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:58 |
|
28 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
01:02 |
|
29 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:04 |
|
30 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
01:38 |
|
31 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
02:23 |
|
32 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
02:47 |
|
33 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
03:33 |
|
34 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
03:34 |
|
35 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
03:38 |
|
36 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:38 |
|
37 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
03:49 |
|
38 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
03:49 |
|
39 |
BECKER Charlotte |
GER |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
03:50 |
|
40 |
WILLIAMS Lily |
USA |
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
03:52 |
|
41 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:54 |
|
42 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
03:55 |
|
43 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
03:57 |
|
44 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
03:58 |
|
45 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
03:59 |
|
46 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
03:59 |
|
47 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:00 |
|
48 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
04:02 |
|
49 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
04:12 |
|
50 |
ROOIJAKKERS Paulien |
NED |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:08 |
|
51 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
05:15 |
|
52 |
KRÖGER Mieke |
GER |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
06:26 |
|
53 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
06:26 |
|
54 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
06:32 |
|
55 |
MALLING SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
06:33 |
|
56 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
06:35 |
|
57 |
RIFFEL Christa |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
06:41 |
|
58 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:41 |
|
59 |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
ISR |
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:42 |
|
60 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
06:42 |
|
61 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
06:43 |
|
62 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
06:43 |
|
63 |
BRAAM Danique |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
06:44 |
|
64 |
SOLVANG Julie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
06:47 |
|
65 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
06:49 |
|
66 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:51 |
|
67 |
DE GAST Belle |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
06:52 |
|
68 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
06:53 |
|
69 |
POLLICINI Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
06:53 |
|
70 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
06:53 |
|
71 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING |
07:25 |
|
72 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
07:37 |
|
73 |
ŽIGART Urška |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
07:52 |
|
74 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
09:05 |
|
75 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
09:12 |
|
76 |
SWINKELS Karlijn |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
09:21 |
|
77 |
MEIJER Rixt |
NED |
NETHERLANDS |
09:29 |
|
78 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
09:31 |
|
79 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
MITCHELTON SCOTT |
10:37 |
|
80 |
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
11:49 |
|
81 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
14:40 |
|
82 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT |
14:44 |
|
83 |
VAN GOGH Natalie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
16:38 |
|
84 |
MATHIESEN Pernille |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
20:46 |
|
85 |
ERIĆ Jelena |
SRB |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
20:56 |
|
86 |
CLYNE Margot |
USA |
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA |
24:36 |
|